Glc Lh Smd Datasheet Pdf

glc lh smd datasheet pdf

Sfp Prolabs
Our GLC-LH-SMD is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-LH-SMD. We have a large quantity of GLC-LH-SMD transceivers in stock and can ship the GLC-LH-SMD to you within 24 hours. All of our Cisco compatible transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure they are in perfect physical and working condition.... Cisco GLC-LH-SM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by Silink Technology. Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP, Duplex, 1Gbps, 10km, dB. 27 Dec Cisco GLC-LH-SM is nm wavelength, Duplex Cisco Optical Transceiver, through LC connector, transmitting distance can reach up to.

glc lh smd datasheet pdf

GLC-LH-SMD Datasheet & Price Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP

A GLC-BX40-D-I or GLC-BX40-DA-I device connects to a GLC-BX40-U-I device with a single strand of standard SMF with an operating transmission range up to 40 km. The communication over a single strand of fiber is achieved by separating the transmission wavelength of the two...
Our GLC-LH-SMD is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-LH-SMD. We have a large quantity of GLC-LH-SMD transceivers in stock and can ship the GLC-LH-SMD to you within 24 hours. All of our Cisco compatible transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure they are in perfect physical and working condition.

glc lh smd datasheet pdf

GLC-LH-SM DATASHEET EPUB DOWNLOAD
Do you have you a question about the StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX/LH, SM/MM LC, Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible (10km) Pack of 10? PDF … microsoft flight simulator handbook pdf ProLabs offers an extensive range of compatible optical and copper transceivers to fit your requirements. All transceivers are standards-based and comply with the MSA (Multi-Source Agreement).. Raspberry pi 3 datasheet pdf

Glc Lh Smd Datasheet Pdf

GLC-LH-SM DATASHEET EBOOK DOWNLOAD

  • Cisco Bug CSCuq30446 GLC-LH-SMD serial number does not
  • Cisco Nexus 5696Q Switch Data Sheet IP Trading Cisco
  • GLC-LH-SMD GPL Price Cisco Global Price List
  • Serial Number Verification 95459 - The Cisco Learning

Glc Lh Smd Datasheet Pdf

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Product ID: GLCLHSMDST The GLCLHSMDST is a Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed,

  • Purchase Cisco Refresh GLC-LH-SMD-RF Cisco Refurbished Original Part No : GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFPxcver mod,MMF/SMF,1310nmDOM REMANUFACTURED from Cisco Shop in Abu Dhabi, Dubai, UAE JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser.
  • The GLC-EX-SMD is programmed to be fully compatible and functional with all intended CISCO 1GB switching devices. This SFP optical transceiver is based on the Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3 standard and is designed to be compliant with SFF-8472 SFP Multi-source Agreement (MSA). This module is designed for singlemode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1310nm. Compliance: IEEE …
  • Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= network transceiver module (GLC-SX-MMD=) 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only with DOM Price details: PDF generated on: 16 December, 2018 Price excl. VAT: 291.47 € Eco fees: €0.00 € VAT 21 %: 61.21 € Product details: Product code: GLC-SX-MMD= EAN: 0882658340895 Manufacturer: Cisco 352.68 € * VAT included The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible …
  • Our GLC-LH-SMD is 100% compatible with the original Cisco GLC-LH-SMD. We have a large quantity of GLC-LH-SMD transceivers in stock and can ship the GLC-LH-SMD to you within 24 hours. All of our Cisco compatible transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure they are in perfect physical and working condition.

You can find us here:

  • Australian Capital Territory: Duffy ACT, Flynn ACT, Pyrmont ACT, Crookwell ACT, Nicholls ACT, ACT Australia 2675
  • New South Wales: Botany NSW, Forresters Beach NSW, Rydalmere NSW, Woodville NSW, Bolong NSW, NSW Australia 2048
  • Northern Territory: East Point NT, White Gums NT, Kaltukatjara NT, Bees Creek NT, Mcarthur NT, Knuckey Lagoon NT, NT Australia 0896
  • Queensland: East Trinity QLD, Toll QLD, Fairy Bower QLD, Womalilla QLD, QLD Australia 4068
  • South Australia: Camden Park SA, Clay Wells SA, Truro SA, Stuarts Creek SA, Sleaford SA, Marrabel SA, SA Australia 5075
  • Tasmania: Abbotsham TAS, Waverley TAS, Surveyors Bay TAS, TAS Australia 7064
  • Victoria: Everton VIC, McMahons Creek VIC, Belgrave VIC, Cassilis VIC, Sailors Falls VIC, VIC Australia 3001
  • Western Australia: Kundana WA, Beechboro WA, Nulsen WA, WA Australia 6094
  • British Columbia: White Rock BC, Kimberley BC, Port Coquitlam BC, Belcarra BC, Quesnel BC, BC Canada, V8W 4W9
  • Yukon: Nesketahin YT, Rock Creek YT, Gold Bottom YT, Nesketahin YT, Gravel Lake YT, YT Canada, Y1A 2C1
  • Alberta: Rosemary AB, Sexsmith AB, Breton AB, Vulcan AB, Arrowwood AB, Edmonton AB, AB Canada, T5K 4J8
  • Northwest Territories: Fort Resolution NT, Fort McPherson NT, Deline NT, Hay River NT, NT Canada, X1A 7L8
  • Saskatchewan: Webb SK, Kinistino SK, Creelman SK, Cabri SK, Keeler SK, Wadena SK, SK Canada, S4P 1C3
  • Manitoba: Riverton MB, Niverville MB, Dunnottar MB, MB Canada, R3B 4P5
  • Quebec: Saint-Lambert QC, Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures QC, Prevost QC, Murdochville QC, Sainte-Adele QC, QC Canada, H2Y 2W2
  • New Brunswick: Fredericton NB, McAdam NB, Pointe-Verte NB, NB Canada, E3B 8H4
  • Nova Scotia: Wedgeport NS, Halifax NS, Lockeport NS, NS Canada, B3J 7S8
  • Prince Edward Island: Breadalbane PE, Lower Montague PE, Brudenell PE, PE Canada, C1A 2N8
  • Newfoundland and Labrador: Burlington NL, Cow Head NL, Cape St. George NL, Port Rexton NL, NL Canada, A1B 1J8
  • Ontario: Gordon/Barrie Island ON, Lindsay ON, Petrolia ON, St. Elmo, Stormont, Dundas and Glengarry United Counties, L'Ange-Gardien ON, Gilford ON, Moosonee ON, ON Canada, M7A 2L4
  • Nunavut: Ponds Inlet NU, Kugaryuak NU, NU Canada, X0A 6H1
  • England: Cheltenham ENG, Macclesfield ENG, Plymouth ENG, Stoke-on-Trent ENG, Worthing ENG, ENG United Kingdom W1U 5A7
  • Northern Ireland: Bangor NIR, Bangor NIR, Newtownabbey NIR, Derry(Londonderry) NIR, Bangor NIR, NIR United Kingdom BT2 4H6
  • Scotland: Dundee SCO, Dunfermline SCO, Glasgow SCO, Glasgow SCO, Hamilton SCO, SCO United Kingdom EH10 7B9
  • Wales: Neath WAL, Wrexham WAL, Newport WAL, Cardiff WAL, Neath WAL, WAL United Kingdom CF24 8D6